• GFTEAM OPEN PHILIPPSBURG 2017 – GI & NO GI

     

    GFTEAM OPEN PHILLIPSBURG

    10.12.17

    GI & NO GI

     

    Alle Info und Anmeldung hier:

    https://www.eventbrite.com/e/gfteam-bjj-open-2017-gi-no-gi-philippsburg-deutschland-tickets-37156250345

     

    Kämpferliste (Aktualisiert):

    GI DIVISIONS:

     

    Mix Kids (9-12 yrs):

    Aylin Cilbuka (Stallion Gym Stuttgart)

    Jannik Reitz (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Anthony Frank (Stallion Cage)

    Jasmin Carra (Matrix)

     

    Mix Cadets (13-15 yrs):

    Luck Starori (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Abdul-Salam Demilkhanov (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Laurenz Torni (M.A.C.H.)

     

    Mix Juvenile -65kg:

    Jakob Holz (Mwta)

     

    Mix Juvenile + 65kg:

    Timm Neumann (GFTeam)

     

    Adult Female White Belt -55kg:

    Sandra Stauder (PaTa Jiu Jitsu / GFT Germany)

    Marina Rauter (Ataque Duplo)

     

    Adult Female White Belt -65kg:

    Ivana Jevtovikj (Ataque Duplo)

    Marie Großmann (Vuong Doan BJJ)

    Hannah Leidig (Kimura BJJ Germany)

    Sarah Lichter (AJJK)

    Jessika Grube (GFTeam)

    Danielle Reuter (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Female White Belt +70kg:

    Veronika HOWELL (Polar Jiu Jitsu)

     

    Adult Female Blue Belt -65kg:

    Melanie Bauer (Coelhão Jiu Jitsu Team Ichenheim)

    Beatrice Beck (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Christiane Kaiser (ATOS Germany)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -65kg:

    Rawin Said (Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Germany)

    Roland Bornemann (Vuong Doan BJJ)

    Davis Schifferdecker (Jan Basso BJJ)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -75kg:

    Benjamin Schnepf (Kongs Gym)

    Philipp Ellwanger (Ataque Duplo Hannover)

    Max Dieckmann (GF Team)

    Armin Hodzic (Kimura BJJ Germany)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -85kg:

    Marijo Tomljanovic (GFT)

    David Fischer (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu jitsu)

    Theo Wernicke (FFT/LLL)

    Al Husseini Amin (AJJK)

    Kevin Kohl (GVJJA)

    Daniel Wenkel (Expressions Sports)

    Chris Weller (Team Choco)

    Inan Aydinlik (Jan Basso BJJ)

    Valentin Schaff (Ribeiro Jiujitsu Mannheim)

    Lucas Hahm (Atos Mannheim)

    Fabian Maikowski (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -95kg:

    Nils Machill (GFT Germany/ PaTa Jiu jitsu)

    Louis Oesterle (AJJK)

    Janosch Harmon (AJJK)

    Tazz Berry (Team Choco)

     

    Adult Male White Belt +95kg:

    Sven Heckman (GFTeam / PaTa Jiu Jitsu)

    Manuel Palleit (ATOS Germany)

    Gerrit Göres (Coelhão Jiu Jitsu Team)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -65kg:

    Philippe Wagner (GFTeam / PaTa Jiu Jitsu)

    Duy Doan (Vuong Doan BJJ)

    Severin Fernandez Diaz (GF Team)

    Razhaev Mukhammad-Emin (Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu/ Martial Arts Academy Mannheim)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -75kg:

    Marius Kolbe (Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Team Ichenheim)

    David Kolbe (Coelhao Jiu-Jitsu Team Ichenheim)

    Esa Muradi (AJJK)

    Florian Peters (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu Jitsu)

    Serafim Barjaktarevic (Expression Sports)

    Markus Karimi (Expression Sports)

    Terrance Darden (Team-Choco)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -85kg:

    Marten Tolk (Frankers Fight Team)

    Habib Burak (GFTeam Berlin)

    Andy Luetzow (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu jitsu)

    Kevin Hausdörfer (Jan Basso BJJ)

    Altug Tekin (Jan Basso BJJ)

    Daniel Bizerra (Team Choco)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -95kg:

    Benjamin Schuster (Ataque Duplo)

    Patrick Alasovic (Jan Basso BJJ)

    Manuel Thierer (MWTA)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt +95kg:

    Yannik Angler (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Male Purple Belt -85kg:

    Tobias Seidewitz (MWTA)

     

    Adult Male Brown/Black Belt -85kg:

    Thomas Stoll (Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu)

    Daniel Huchler (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Firas El Hamed (Expression Sports)

     

    NO GI DIVISIONS:

     

    Mix Cadets (13-15 yrs):

    Paula Tarlakovski (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Laurenz Torni (M.A.C.H.)

    Christian McCullough (Matrix)

    Michalis Vachtanidis (pyranha mma)

     

    Mix Juvenile -65kg:

    Laurence Leon Schiefer (Cage Monkeys MMA)

    Timur Bagljarov (MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden)

     

    Mix Juvenile + 65kg:

    Timm Neumann (GFTeam Berlin)

    Kim Noah Ort (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

     

    Adult Female Beginner -55kg:

    Sandra Stauder (PaTa Jiu Jitsu / GFT Germany)

    Lisa Weber (Chorakee-Gym)

     

    Adult Female Beginner -65kg:

    Kristina Bay (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Ann Christin Riedel (Frankers Fight Team)

    Sarah Lichter (AJJK)

    Jessika Grube (GFTeam)

    Danielle Reuter (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate -65kg:

    Sarah Fröhlich (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Beatrice Beck (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Christiane Kaiser (ATOS Germany)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate +70kg:

    Yasmin Schmidt (Frankers Fight Team / Luta Livre Landau)

     

    Adult Male Beginner -65kg:

    Roland Bornemann (Vuong Doan BJJ)

    Sandro Pfisterer (Frankers Fight Team)

    Davis Schifferdecker (Jan Basso BJJ)

    Deniz Marc Gündüz (pyranha mma)

     

    Adult Male Beginner -75kg:

    Benjamin Schnepf (Kongs Gym)

    Hussein Mahmoud (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Max Dieckmann (GF Team)

    Ivo Dobrev (Team Choco)

    Hermann Leis (Matrix BJJ)

    Shirzad Norzaei (Kimura BJJ Germany)

    Mathis Bruns (Chorakee gym)

    Sven Bruns (Chorakee Gym)

    Daniel Acikel (pyranha mma)

    Simon Pfirmann (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

     

    Adult Male Beginner -85kg:

    Marijo Tomljanovic (GFT)

    David Fischer (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu jitsu)

    Robin Kiefer (Chorakee MMA)

    Theo Wernicke (FFT/LLL)

    Al Husseini Amin (AJJK)

    Kevin Kohl (GVJJA)

    Marven Jantz (MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden)

    Akram Azzou (Wbn Fightclub)

    Chris Weller (Team Choco)

    Valentin Schaff (Ribeiro Jiujitsu Mannheim)

    Fabian Maikowski (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Male Beginner -95kg:

    Nils Machill (GFT Germany/ PaTa Jiu jitsu)

    Ilija Tegeltija (Frankers Fighters Bruchsal)

    Janosch Harmon (AJJK)

    Tazz Berry (Team Choco)

     

    Adult Male Beginner +95kg:

    Gerrit Göres (Coelhão Jiu Jitsu Team)

    Fabian Fischer (Chorakee_Gym)

    Sebastian Ehlert (MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden)

    Hicham Azzou (Wbn Fightclub)

    Dennis Gais (Team Matrix)

    Marcel Speck (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -65kg:

    Philippe Wagner (GFTeam / PaTa Jiu Jitsu)

    Duy Doan (Vuong Doan BJJ)

    Severin Fernandez Diaz (GF Team)

    Razhaev Mukhammad-Emin (Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu/ Martial Arts Academy Mannheim)

    Ferdinand Jäger (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -75kg:

    Esa Muradi (AJJK)

    Florian Peters (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu Jitsu)

    Philipp Machauer (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

    Stephan Berg (Chorakee-Gym)

    Terrance Darden (Team-Choco)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -85kg:

    Marten Tolk (Frankers Fight Team)

    Habib Burak (GFTeam Berlin)

    Daniel Sander (GFT Germany / PaTa Jiu jitsu)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -95kg:

    Manuel Thierer (MWTA)

    Nour Abozr (Chorakee-Gym)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate +95kg:

    Yannik Angler (FFT/LLL)

     

    Adult Male Advanced -85kg:

    Tobias Seidewitz (MWTA)

    Daniel Huchler (Frankers Fight Team Bruchsal)

     

    Adult Male Advanced +95kg:

    Sapan Taha (MMA Warriors Club Wiesbaden)

     

    Adult Male Elite -85kg:

    Thomas Stoll (Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu)