• UPDATED COMPETITORS LIST – GF TEAM OPEN BERLIN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 (Gi & No Gi)

    GFTEAM OPEN BERLIN BJJ (Gi & No Gi)

    30th of August, 2015

     

    Competitors list:

     

    GI DIVISIONS:

     

    Mix Kids:

    Derek Sampaio Gama (GFTeam Berlin)

    Willem (GFTeam Berlin)

    Olivia Beck (GFTeam London)

     

    Mix Cadets / Juvenile:

    Fabio Luca Glume (Bando de Lobos)

    Nikodem Sura (WCT Team)

    Borys Goldasiewicz (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Female White Belt -55kg:

    Milena Sobczak (Pretorium-Alan Finfou)

    Annika Peppel (Randori Pro Berlin)

    Mariola Żyła (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Female White Belt -65kg:

    Sumia Dühlmeyer (Team Serious Fighter Neustadt)

    Carolin Engelhard (Munich MMA)

     

    Adult Female White Belt +70kg:

    Christin Arnautovic (Bando de Lobos)

    Sophie Schrödter (Alliance-Fernando Vieira)

     

    Adult Female Blue Belt -55kg:

    Sandra Jonas (Checkmat Groundfighters Hamburg)

    Dorota Norek (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Female Blue Belt -65kg:

    Sylvia Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Female Blue Belt +70kg:

    Conny Genko (Ataque Duplo Hannover)

     

    Adult Female Blue Belt Open Class:

    Sandra Jonas (Checkmat Groundfighters Hamburg)

    Sylvia Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Conny Genko (Ataque Duplo Hannover)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -65kg:

    Kadir Ates (Germano’s Team)

    Süleyman Yasir Yildiz (PTCBJJ Köln)

    Maximilian Gerhard (Randori Pro Berlin)

    Dzagar Erdeneculun (PentaGym Prag)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -75kg:

    Dawid Kedzierski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Felix Lori ((Alliance-Fernando Vieira))

    Martin Mader (Hilti Bjj IMAG Berlin)

    Martin Ohnsorge (Alliance-Fenando Vieira)

    Tom Müller (Team Tough)

    Felix Gellert (Team Serious Fighter Neustadt)

    Radoslaw Ochnio (Alan Finfou Bjj)

    Elias Kopp (Ringside Gym)

    Lars Roggenbuck (Alliance Berlin)

    Tim Rudolph (USV Jena)

    Jon Ruffer (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Sebastian Walczak (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -85kg:

    Stefan Dall (PankraGym Hildesheim)

    Stefan Müller (GFTeam Berlin)

    Jan Beier (MMA Munich)

    Dominik Böhm (Bando de Lobos)

    Benjamin Höhne (Bjj Akademie Berlin)

    Philipp Parade (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Richard Schäfer (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Grzegorz Drygas (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Marcus Wüste (Ataque Duplo Hannover-Team Tough)

    Oliver Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Florian Sander (USV Jena / Alliance)

    Peter Mohr (Germano´s Team)

    Vinzenz Winter (GFTeam Berlin)

    Onur Yasar (Germano´s Team)

    Michał Basalak (Zenith Bjj)

    Mariusz Staniewski (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Mateusz Jacuta (WCT Team)

    Piotr Łuczak (Alan Finfou BJJ)

     

    Adult Male White Belt -95kg:

    Denis Wierzchowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Martin Krone (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Robert Geißler (Alliance-Fernando Vieira)

    Cyprian Wieczorek (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Julian Georgescu (Nexus FA)

    Paul-Valentin Koy (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Johannes Schreiber (Pankra Gym Hidescheim)

    Claudio Martinez (Groundfighters Checkmat Germany)

    Jan Nettesheim (PTCBJJ)

    David Jülich (Barbosa Bjj Leipzig)

    Robert Zawadzki (Jan Basso Team)

     

    Adult Male White Belt +95kg:

    Jonas Hofrichter (Hilti Bjj IMAG Berlin)

    Nemanja Nikodijevic (Zerjal Team)

    Raimond Ghazari (Jan Basso Team)

    Jan Horak (Jungle Bjj)

     

    Adult Male White Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Vinzenz Winter (GFTeam Berlin)

    Stefan Müller (GFTeam Berlin)

    Radoslaw Ochnio (Alan Finfou Bjj)

    Marcus Wüste (Ataque Duplo Hannover-Team Tough)

    Dzagar Erdeneculun (PentaGym Prag)

     

    Adult Male White Belt Absolute +80kg:

    Julian Georgescu (Nexus FA)

    Johannes Schreiber (Pankra Gym Hidescheim)

    Denis Wierzchowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Cyprian Wieczorek (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Nemanja Nikodijevic (Zerjal Team)

    Robert Zawadzki (Jan Basso Team)

     

    Master Male White Belt -65kg:

    Mahli Sall (Kikentai Berlin)

    Arnaud Pitou (GFTeam Berlin)

    Dirk Stautmeister (Germano´s Team)

     

    Master Male White Belt -75kg:

    Steven Damiano (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Leonardo Weissmann (GFTeam Berlin)

    Oliver Schmidt (GFTeam Berlin)

    Philipp Greune (EBJC)

    Benjamin Biton (Ringside Gym)

    Stefan Müller (Bushido Potsdam)

     

    Master Male White Belt -85kg:

    Zeno Gantner (Hilti Bjj IMAG Berlin)

    Dennis Krietzsch (Combat Club Leipzig)

    Robson Caracu (GFTeam Berlin)

    Robert Geddis (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Master Male White Belt -95kg:

    Kevin Nerlich (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Antoine Corbusier (Spitfire Gym Berlin)

    Piotr Krygier (Pretorium Poznan)

    Samer Halabi Cabezon (GFTeam Berlin)

    Eric Borges (GFTeam Berlin)

    Jonathan Nowca (Kikentai Berlin)

     

    Master Male White Belt +95kg:

    Gerd Kuck (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Sascha Göhlert (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Arne Wörheide (GFTeam Berlin)

    Paul Beck (GFTeam London)

     

    Master Male White Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Leonardo Weissmann (GFTeam Berlin)

    Oliver Schmidt (GFTeam Berlin)

    Arnaud Pitou (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Master Male White Belt Absolute +80kg:

    Piotr Krygier (Pretorium Poznan)

    Dennis Krietzsch (Combat Club Leipzig)

    Sascha Göhlert (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Samer Halabi Cabezon (GFTeam Berlin)

    Eric Borges (GFTeam Berlin)

    Robson Caracu (GFTeam Berlin)

    Robert Geddis (GFTeam Berlin)

    Arne Wörheide (GFTeam Berlin)

    Gerd Kuck (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Zeno Gantner (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -65kg:

    Dawid Jeżewski (Zenith Bjj)

    Benoit Imbert (Alliance Berlin)

    Dawid Zywica (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -75kg:

    Menendez Enrico (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Maximilian Gimm (USV Jena / Alliance)

    Robert Smigowski (Zenith Bjj)

    Oskar Chmiel (Zenith Poland)

    Christopher Wilson (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Richard Petri (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

    Tim Hinrichs (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Daniel Meertz (Youness BJJ)

    Mirko (GFTeam Berlin)

    Fritz Linde (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

    Sebastian Opitz (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Fernando Wagner (Munich MMA)

    Adrian Sadzak (WCT Team)

    Owen Mackwood (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -85kg:

    Sebastian Herlitze (USV Jena / Alliance)

    Michael Pokorny (Zenith Bjj)

    Michael Bischof (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Jean Gieser (GFTeam Germany / Elite Fight Academy)

    Gabriel Estrela (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Roberto Rojas (GFTeam Berlin)

    Gerhard Göbi (Akxe BJJ Germany)

    Stefan Tutberidze (GFTeam Bulgaria)

    Christopher Alt (Germano’s Team)

    Michael Hennig (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

    Christoph Stäringer (Akxe BJJ Germany)

    Adrian Krokosz (WCT Team)

    Lukasz Krystofiak (WCT Team)

    Jonas Kerstingjohänner (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt -95kg:

    Yigit Muk (Alliance – Spitfire Academy Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Menendez Enrico (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Christopher Wilson (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Tim Hinrichs (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Daniel Meertz (Youness BJJ)

    Mirko (GFTeam Berlin)

    Roberto Rojas (GFTeam Berlin)

    Christopher Alt (Germano’s Team)

    Fernando Wagner (Munich MMA)

     

    Adult Male Blue Belt Absolute +80kg:

    Gabriel Estrela (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Gerhard Göbi (Akxe BJJ Germany)

    Yigit Muk (Alliance – Spitfire Academy Berlin)

    Christoph Stäringer (Akxe BJJ Germany)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt -75kg:

    Lennart Bach (Hilti Bjj IMAG Berlin)

    Marcus Zeising (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Radoslaw Smigasiewicz (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Benny Sootho (GFTeam London)

    Sebastian Lamparsky (ICON JIU JITSU)

    Daniel Misajlovski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Yavuth Yith (Gracie Barra Netherlands)

    Daniel Grosenick (Ringside Gym)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt -85kg:

    Maik Henneberg (Bando de Lobos)

    Pat Schütze (Combat Club Leipzig)

    Rene Bartels (Ringside Gym)

    Cezary Spiz (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Markus Lange (Alliance-Ataque Duplo Hannover)

    Konstantin Atanasov (GFTeam Bulgaria)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt -95kg:

    Anar Jafarov (Alliance Berlin)

    Philipp Hetzer (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Krzysztof Zabczynski (Juggernaut Gold Team)

    Antonio Ferro (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt +95kg:

    Ndu Wodu (GFTeam London)

    Konrad Vanselow (Germano’s Team)

    Alexander Gellner (Ringside Gym-Alliance)

    Benedikt Stübe (Fightschool Hannover)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Maik Henneberg (Bando de Lobos)

    Radoslaw Smigasiewicz (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Markus Lange (Alliance-Ataque Duplo Hannover)

    Sebastian Lamparsky (ICON JIU JITSU)

    Daniel Misajlovski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Blue Belt Absolute +80kg:

    Anar Jafarov (Alliance Berlin)

    Philipp Hetzer (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Antonio Ferro (GFTeam Berlin)

    Konrad Vanselow (Germano’s Team)

     

    Adult Male Purple Belt -65kg:

    Aleksander Marczewski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Purple Belt -75kg:

    Alexander Flenger (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Kai Daniel Weck (Alliance Berlin)

     

    Adult Mae Purple Belt -85kg:

    Dennis Brötzmann (Bjj Akademie Berlin)

    Ralph Oertel (Alliance Jena USV)

    Robert Jabłoniowski (Zenith Bjj)

    Paweł Kaszewski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Purple Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Dennis Brötzmann (Bjj Akademie Berlin)

    Aleksander Marczewski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Master Male Purple Belt -85kg:

    Tino Kindling (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Filip Szczęsny (Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino)

     

    Master Male Purple Belt -95kg:

    Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Purple Belt Absolute +80kg:

    Tino Kindling (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Brown/Black Belt -65kg:

    Jan Wallus (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Brown/Black Belt -75kg:

    Rafał Sobota (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Brown/Black Belt -85kg:

    Moritz Goll (Berserker Team)

     

    Adult Male Brown/Black Belt +95kg:

    George Katsinopoulos (GFTeam Greece)

    Marcin Rabel (WCT Team)

     

    Master Male Brown/Black Belt -75kg:

    Krzysztof Kozuch (Zenith Bjj)

    Jedrzej Kubski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Master Male Brown/Black Belt -85kg:

    Robert Graalfs (Bjj Akademie Berlin)

    Piotr Serafin (Gold Team Polska)

    Jacco van Schaijk (Gracie Barra Netherlands)

     

    Master Male Brown/Black Belt Absolute -80kg:

    Robert Graalfs (Bjj Akademie Berlin)

     

    NO GI DIVISIONS:

     

    Mix Cadets / Juvenile:

    Fabio Luca Glume (Bando de Lobos)

    Nikodem Sura (WCT Team)

    Borys Goldasiewicz (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Female Beginner -55kg:

    Milena Sobczak (Pretorium-Alan Finfou)

    Annika Peppel (Randori Pro Berlin)

    Mariola Żyła  (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Female Beginner -65kg:

    Sumia Dühlmeyer (Team Serious Fighter Neustadt)

    Carolin Engelhard (Munich MMA)

     

    Adult Female Beginner +70kg:

    Christin Arnautovic (Bando de Lobos)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate -55kg:

    Sandra Jonas (Checkmat Groundfighters Hamburg)

    Dorota Norek (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate -65kg:

    Sylvia Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate +70kg:

    Conny Genko (Ataque Duplo Hannover)

     

    Adult Female Intermediate Open Class:

    Sandra Jonas (Checkmat Groundfighters Hamburg)

    Sylvia Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Conny Genko (Ataque Duplo Hannover)

     

    Adult Male Beginner -65kg:

    Süleyman Yasir Yildiz (PTCBJJ Köln)

    Maximilian Gerhard (Randori Pro Berlin)

    Dzagar Erdeneculun (PentaGym Prag)

     

    Adult Male Beginners -75kg:

    Dawid Kedzierski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Martin Ohnsorge (Alliance-Fenando Vieira)

    Felix Gellert (Team Serious Fighter Neustadt)

    Mateusz Wojtkowiak (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Radoslaw Ochnio (Alan Finfou Bjj)

    Elias Kopp (Ringside Gym)

    Paul Fussan (Ringside Gym)

    Lucas Heuer (Ringside Gym)

    Julian Kohlpaintner (Wing Tsun SaveDefense Ingolstadt)

    Michael Fragoso (Ringside Gym)

    Jon Ruffer (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Sebastian Walczak (WCT Team)

    Steffen Frein (PTCBJJ)

     

    Adult Male Beginners -85kg:

    Stefan Müller (GFTeam Berlin)

    Stefan Dall (PankraGym Hildesheim)

    Jan Beier (MMA Munich)

    Philipp Parade (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Marcus Wüste (Ataque Duplo Hannover-Team Tough)

    Oliver Nagel (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Peter Mohr (Germano´s Team)

    Michał Basalak (Zenith Bjj)

    Mariusz Staniewski (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Mateusz Jacuta (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Male Beginners -95kg:

    Denis Wierzchowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Martin Krone (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Robert Geißler (Alliance-Fernando Vieira)

    Patrick Blokesch (Grappling AG HSU)

    Johannes Schreiber (Pankra Gym Hidescheim)

    Steven Olejniuk (Ringside Gym)

    David Jülich (Barbosa Bjj Leipzig)

    Jan Nettesheim (PTCBJJ)

     

    Adult Male Beginner +95kg:

    Mateusz Kulikowski (Alan Finfou BJJ)

    Jan Horak (Jungle Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Beginner Absolute -80kg:

    Mateusz Wojtkowiak (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Marcus Wüste (Ataque Duplo Hannover-Team Tough)

    Stefan Müller (GFTeam Berlin)

    Dawid Kedzierski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Radoslaw Ochnio (Alan Finfou Bjj)

    Julian Kohlpaintner (Wing Tsun SaveDefense Ingolstadt)

    Stefan Dall (PankraGym Hildesheim)

     

    Adult Male Beginner Absolute +80kg:

    Onur Yasar (Germano´s Team)

    Patrick Blokesch (Grappling AG HSU)

    Denis Wierzchowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Johannes Schreiber (Pankra Gym Hidescheim)

     

    Master Male Beginner -65kg:

    Arnaud Pitou (GFTeam Berlin)

    Dirk Stautmeister (Germano´s Team)

     

    Master Male Beginner -75kg:

    Leonardo Weissmann (GFTeam Berlin)

    Oliver Schmidt (GFTeam Berlin)

    Philipp Greune (EBJC)

    Tyler Casselman (10th Planet Berlin)

    Benjamin Biton (Ringside Gym)

     

    Master Male Beginner -85kg:

    Robert Geddis (GFTeam Berlin)

    Bodo (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Master Male Beginner -95kg:

    Piotr Krygier (Pretorium Poznan)

    Samer Halabi Cabezon (GFTeam Berlin)

    Eric Borges (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Master Male Beginner +95kg:

    Sascha Göhlert (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Paul Beck (GFTeam London)

     

    Master Male Beginner Absolute -80kg:

    Leonardo Weissmann (GFTeam Berlin)

    Oliver Schmidt (GFTeam Berlin)

    Arnaud Pitou (GFTeam Berlin)

    Tyler Casselman (10th Planet Berlin)

     

    Master Male Beginner Absolute +80kg:

    Samer Halabi Cabezon (GFTeam Berlin)

    Eric Borges (GFTeam Berlin)

    Robert Geddis (GFTeam Berlin)

    Bodo (GFTeam Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -65kg:

    Kadir Ates (Germano’s Team)

    Dawid Jeżewski (Zenith Bjj)

    Benoit Imbert (Alliance Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -75kg:

    Menendez Enrico (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Maximilian Gimm (Uni Jena)

    Christopher Wilson (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Richard Petri (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

    Daniel Meertz (Youness BJJ)

    Mirko (GFTeam Berlin)

    Martin Mader (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Sebastian Opitz (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Fernando Wagner (Munich MMA)

    Adrian Sadzak (WCT Team)

    Owen Mackwood (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Fritz Linde (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -85kg:

    Sebastian Herlitze (Uni Jena)

    Jean Gieser (GFTeam Germany / Elite Fight Academy)

    Gabriel Estrela (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Roberto Rojas (GFTeam Berlin)

    Onur Yasar (Germano´s Team)

    Dominik Böhm (Bando de Lobos)

    Christopher Alt (Germano’s Team)

    Michael Hennig (Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Leipzig)

    Christoph Stäringer (Akxe BJJ Germany)

    Adrian Krokosz (WCT Team)

    Lukasz Krystofiak (WCT Team)

    Igor Khyzniak (Juggernaut Gold Team)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate -95kg:

    Julian Georgescu (Nexus FA)

    Claudio Martinez (Groundfighters Checkmat Germany)

    Paul-Valentin Koy (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Yigit Muk (Alliance – Spitfire Academy Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate +95kg:

    Nemanja Nikodijevic (Zerjal Team)

    Marcin Szpak (Gracie Barra Poznan)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate Absolute -80kg:

    Roberto Rojas (GFTeam Berlin)

    Mirko (GFTeam Berlin)

    Christopher Alt (Germano’s Team)

    Christopher Wilson (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Fernando Wagner (Munich MMA)

     

    Adult Male Intermediate Absolute +80kg:

    Nemanja Nikodijevic (Zerjal Team)

    Onur Yasar (Germano´s Team)

    Julian Georgescu (Nexus FA)

    Gabriel Estrela (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Intermediate -75kg:

    Marcus Zeising (Alliance – Fernando Vieira)

    Sebastian Lamparsky (ICON JIU JITSU)

    Daniel Misajlovski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

    Yavuth Yith (Gracie Barra Netherlands)

    Daniel Grosenick (Ringside Gym)

     

    Master Male Intermediate -85kg:

    Maik Henneberg (Bando de Lobos)

    Zeno Gantner (Hilti Bjj IMAG Berlin)

    Rene Bartels (Ringside Gym)

     

    Master Male Intermediate -95kg:

    Anar Jafarov (Alliance Berlin)

    Philipp Hetzer (Dino Team Magdeburg)

    Nico Lonzius (Berserker Team Magdeburg)

     

    Master Male Intermediate +95kg:

    Gerd Kuck (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Konrad Vanselow (Germano’s Team)

    Alexander Gellner (Ringside Gym-Alliance)

    Benedikt Stübe (Fightschool Hannover)

     

    Master Male Intermediate Absolute -80kg:

    Maik Henneberg (Bando de Lobos)

    Sebastian Lamparsky (ICON JIU JITSU)

     

    Master Male Intermediate Absolute +80kg:

    Gerd Kuck (BJJ Akademie Berlin)

    Nico Lonzius (Berserker Team Magdeburg)

    Alexander Gellner (Ringside Gym-Alliance)

    Konrad Vanselow (Germano’s Team)

    Zeno Gantner (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Advanced -65kg:

    Aleksander Marczewski (Zenith Bjj)

    Dawid Zywica (WCT Team)

     

    Adult Male Advanced -75kg:

    Alexander Flenger (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Advanced Absolulte -80kg:

    Aleksander Marczewski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Master Male Advanced -85kg:

    Tino Kindling (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Advanced -95kg:

    Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Advanced Absolute -80kg:

    Tino Kindling (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Master Male Advanced Absolute +80kg:

    Pawel Mario Kwiatkowski (Hilti BJJ IMAG Berlin)

     

    Adult Male Elite -65kg:

    Jan Wallus (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Elite -75kg:

    Rafał Sobota (Zenith Bjj)

    Jedrzej Kubski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Elite -85kg:

    Moritz Goll (Berserker Team)

    Robert Jabłoniowski (Zenith Bjj)

     

    Adult Male Elie +95:

    Marcin Rabel (WCT Team)

    George Katsinopoulos (GFTeam Greece)

    Rafigaev Eldar (Jungle Bjj)